EQUIPS BÀSQUET ESCOLA PIA OLOT

TEMPORADA 2016-2017

ESCOLETA MX
Laia Vilalta (ent), Jordi Vallés, Joan Carrera, Júlia Roca, Núria Flores,
Kenya Ramos, Isolda Masllopart, Carla Bartrian, Claudia Triadú,
Ferran Campany, Esteve Puigbó, David Arenas.
PREMINI FEMENÍ
Nuria Llop (ent), Jana Buendia, Jana Espona, Júlia Tresserras, Abril Serrat, Judit Roca(ent),
Queralt Planes, Berta Badosa, Neus Flores, Marta Garcia, Maria Galindo, Nicole , Gisela Turon 
MINI MASCULÍ
Claudi Merino, Roger Font, Ciro Raviña, Jordi Puxeu, Jan Clavaguera, Jamal Karrouchi, Eloi Rigall,
Pau Vila(ent), Arai Garcia, Genís Calm, Jan Cruz, Nello Nicoli, Adrià Nebot,Ferran Carbonell,   Ian Codinach.
PREINFANTIL FEMENÍ
Gil Danés(ent), Agnès Torrella, Mònica Bassols, Berta Cañada, Maria Vilagran, Martina Mont, Júlia Gonzàlez, Martina Sala, Cristina Campasol, Silvia Dou, Carlota Grabulosa, Mireia Ferron, Claudia Ramisa, Elsa Viscasillas, Abril Masó. Núria Torra.
INFANTIL FEMENÍ
Mia Kao, Claudia Jané, Laura Llagostera(ent), Laia Comamala, Aina Vila
Aida Simón, Carla Abel, Laura Clavaguera, Aida Abel, Claudia Compte
CADET FEMENÍ
Jesús Danés(ent), Neus Garreta, Anna Boix, Salma Stitou, Jihan Lamrini, Tura Danés,
Carlota Galindo, Maria Casas, Judith Torras, Júlia Ferrers, Mireia Bassols.
CADET MASCULÍ 1
Miquel Cabanach, Bruno Guizili, Nil Pujol, Miquel Alongina,  Xavier Massos, Judit Roca(ent)
Joan Pons, Arnau de Bolos, Sergi Pujol, Angel Rodriguez, Roc Armengol,
Q Ming Bao.
CADET MASCULÍ 2
Anna Sala(ent),  Nil Torrent, Lluc Zarza, Marc Dominguez, Pol Ferrarons,
Roger Planella, Joan Coll, Nil Palomer, Joel Sarola, Sergi Juanola
JUNIOR FEMENÍ
Jordi Rubio (ent), Alba Massanella, Anna Pagés, Laia Monells, Laia Vilalta, Joana Garreta, Alexandra Pairó
Sara Soy, Maria Nogareda, Alba Asperó, Anna Terrones, Laia Montero, Coralí Masoliver
JUNIOR MASCULÍ
Jordi Pradas(ent), Guillem Vila, Jordi Puig, Pau Vila, Dani Prades, Abel Alba, Xavier Roura
SOTS 21 MASCULÍ
Joan Gifre (ent),  Pau Font, Marc Linares, Aleix Colomer, Francesc Sagristà, Albert Cambras,
Eduard Rius, Ferran Lucena, Jordi Gelis, Albert Porta, Dani Aula, Guillem Planella. 
SOTS 25 FEMENÍ
Alexandra Pairó, Aina Coma, Laia Zarza,Adela Sebastià, Jordi Rocha (ent),
Maria Gelis, Irene Pagès, Meritxell Pujol-Galceran, Coralí Masoliver, Silvia Nogareda
EQUIP D'ENTRENADORS
Anna Sala, Gil Danés, Jesús Danés, Jordi Pradas, Joan Gifre (coordinador), Jordi Rubio, Jordi Puigdemont
Núria Llop, Laura Llagostera, Judit Roca, Laia Vilalta, Pau Vila
SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA (BÀSQUET) TEMPORADA 2016-2017

TEMPORADA 2015-2016
ESCOLETA 
Judit Roca(ent), Íngrid Labrador(ent), Nuria Llop(ent), Roger Font, Jan Clavaguera, Genís Calm, Ciro Raviña, Irina Coma, Jamal Karrouchi,  Jana Buendia, Berta Badosa, Adrià Nebot, Ferran Carbonell, Neus Flores, Marta Garcia, Júlia Pujol, Nello Xavier,  Carla Bartrina, Núria Flores, Gisela Turon, Queralt Planes, Claudia Triadú, Júlia Treserres, Abril Serrat.


MINI FEMENÍ
(Gil Danés(ent), Agnès Torrella, Mònica Bassols, Júlia Gonzàlez, Abril Rota
Maria Vilagran, Marina Bastian, Iona Pujol, Martina Sala, Lucia Gassó, Agnès de Bolos i Abril Masó)

PREINFANTIL FEMENÍ
(Laura Llagostera(ent), Carla Abel, Laura Clavaguera, Claudia Jané, Aina Vila
Laia Comamala, Aida Abel, Jo-Yun Kao, Aida Simon, Claudia Compta)

INFANTIL FEMENÍ
Neus Garreta, Ester Corominola, Anna Boix, Salma Stitou, Tura Danés, Jesus Danés(ent)
Maria Casas, Carlota Galindo, Judith Torras, Jihan Lamrini, Júlia Ferrers, Mireia Bassols.

INFANTIL MASCULÍ
Nil Pujol, Roc Armengol, Miquel Alongina, Pol Ferrarons, Judit Roca(ent)
Arnau de Bolós, Sergi Pujol, Constantí Gonzàlez, Xavier Massos, Bruno Guizilini


CADET MASCULÍ 1
Anna Sala(ent), Roger Planella, Nil Torrent, Arnau Grabolosa, Lluc Zarza,
Joel Sarola, Sergi Juanola, Nil Palomer, Pol Ferrarons, Joan Coll.

CADET MASCULÍ 2
Jordi Puigdemont(ent), Arnau Serra, Gerard Corrius, Jordi Puig, Roger Capdevila, Pau Marguí(ent)
Dani Prades, Ricky Chen, Pau Fàbrega, Pau Vila, Guillem Vila.

JÚNIOR FEMENÍ 1
Jordi Rubio(ent), Clara Comellas, Anna Pagès, Laia Vilalta, Joana Garreta, Betsy Cachimay,
Sara Soy, Laia Monells, Maria Nogareda, Alba Asperó, Anna Terrones, Laia Montero

JÚNIOR FEMENÍ 2
Sílvia Fernàndez(ent), Adela Sebastià, Alexandra Pairó, Laia Zarza, Aina Coma,
Coralí Masoliver, Alba Massanella, Maria Gelis, Íngrid Labrador, Meritxell Pujol-Galceran, Irene Pagès

SOTS-21
Marc Linares, Marc Sanchís, Jordi Benítez, Dani Aula, Guillem Planella, Xicu Sagristà,
Albert Cambres, Jordi Rubio(ent), Joan Gifre(ent)


ENTRENADORS
Gil Danés, Jesús Danés, Joan Danés(coord), Jordi Puigdemont, Jordi Rubio, Pau Marguí
Núria Llop, Íngrid Labrador, Laura Llagostera, Judit Roca, Anna Sala, Sílvia Fernàndez

SECCIÓ ESPORTIVA TEMPORADA 2015-2016


TEMPORADA 2014-2015

ESCOLETA 1 - ESCOLETA 2

MINI FEMENÍ

PREINFANTIL FEMENÍ


PREINFANTIL MASCULÍ